Bill Harrigan referee portrait Placeholder image

Referee

Bill Harrigan

Country
Age 66
Birthplace
Background
Games 439
Home Wins 288
Draws 7
Away Wins 144
Home Win % 66

RefereeTeamAga, RefereeTeamAgaComp and RefereeAgaMates

Teams and Players

Every team and player refereed, with team-perspective results, competition splits, coaches, fellow officials and appointment roles.

Games81Wins54Draws1Losses26

66.7% team win rate · 640 difference · 01 May 1988 – 24 Aug 2003

Games67Wins39Draws0Losses28

58.2% team win rate · 325 difference · 25 May 1986 – 07 Sep 2003

WLF
Games63Wins28Draws1Losses34

44.4% team win rate · -140 difference · 20 Mar 1988 – 11 Apr 2003

WLF
Games57Wins29Draws1Losses27

50.9% team win rate · -84 difference · 03 Aug 1986 – 05 Oct 2003

WLF
Games53Wins28Draws1Losses24

52.8% team win rate · 132 difference · 25 May 1986 – 17 Aug 2003

WLF
Games53Wins32Draws0Losses21

60.4% team win rate · 117 difference · 12 Apr 1987 – 05 Oct 2003

Games38Wins19Draws0Losses19

50.0% team win rate · 47 difference · 06 Jul 1986 – 20 Jul 2003

WLF
North Sydney BearsCountry not recorded
Games36Wins18Draws2Losses16

50.0% team win rate · -104 difference · 01 Jun 1986 – 01 Aug 1999

Games35Wins11Draws0Losses24

31.4% team win rate · -274 difference · 30 Jun 1986 – 25 May 2003

WLF
St George DragonsCountry not recorded
Games33Wins15Draws1Losses17

45.5% team win rate · -31 difference · 03 Aug 1986 – 09 Aug 1998

WLF
Balmain TigersCountry not recorded
Games31Wins12Draws0Losses19

38.7% team win rate · -119 difference · 22 Jun 1986 – 22 May 1999

Games28Wins10Draws1Losses17

35.7% team win rate · -51 difference · 10 Apr 1998 – 21 Sep 2003

Illawarra SteelersCountry not recorded
Games25Wins10Draws0Losses15

40.0% team win rate · -68 difference · 07 Jun 1986 – 07 Aug 1994

WLF
Western Suburbs MagpiesCountry not recorded
Games24Wins10Draws0Losses14

41.7% team win rate · -129 difference · 18 May 1986 – 27 Aug 1994

New South Wales OriginCountry not recorded
Games21Wins9Draws1Losses11

42.9% team win rate · 67 difference · 08 May 1991 – 16 Jul 2003

Queensland OriginCountry not recorded
Games21Wins11Draws1Losses9

52.4% team win rate · -67 difference · 08 May 1991 – 16 Jul 2003

WarriorsNew Zealand
Games20Wins11Draws0Losses9

55.0% team win rate · 25 difference · 10 Mar 1995 – 13 Sep 2003

Games8Wins2Draws0Losses6

25.0% team win rate · -90 difference · 05 Apr 1997 – 05 Jul 2003

WLF
Gold Coast ChargersCountry not recorded
Games6Wins1Draws0Losses5

16.7% team win rate · -97 difference · 17 Apr 1988 – 18 Mar 1994

WLF
Northern EaglesCountry not recorded
Games5Wins1Draws0Losses4

20.0% team win rate · -67 difference · 02 Apr 2000 – 17 Aug 2002

Wests TigersAustralia
Games5Wins4Draws0Losses1

80.0% team win rate · 30 difference · 01 Jul 2000 – 28 Jul 2001

WLF
Western RedsCountry not recorded
Games3Wins2Draws0Losses1

66.7% team win rate · -13 difference · 19 Mar 1995 – 01 Jun 1997

Adelaide RamsCountry not recorded
Games2Wins2Draws0Losses0

100.0% team win rate · 8 difference · 27 Apr 1997 – 27 Mar 1998

WLF
Halifax PanthersCountry not recorded
Games2Wins1Draws0Losses1

50.0% team win rate · 26 difference · 09 Jun 1996 – 16 Jun 1996

WLF
Hunter MarinersCountry not recorded
Games2Wins1Draws0Losses1

50.0% team win rate · 12 difference · 16 May 1997 – 24 Aug 1997

WLF
London BroncosCountry not recorded
Games2Wins1Draws0Losses1

50.0% team win rate · -22 difference · 02 Jun 1996 – 16 Jun 1996

New South Wales Origin (SL)Country not recorded
Games2Wins2Draws0Losses0

100.0% team win rate · 29 difference · 11 Apr 1997 – 19 May 1997

Queensland Origin (SL)Country not recorded
Games2Wins0Draws0Losses2

0.0% team win rate · -29 difference · 11 Apr 1997 – 19 May 1997

WLF
Bradford BullsCountry not recorded
Games1Wins1Draws0Losses0

100.0% team win rate · 2 difference · 09 Jun 1996

WLF
Castleford TigersCountry not recorded
Games1Wins0Draws0Losses1

0.0% team win rate · -7 difference · 22 Jun 1996

WLF
Leeds RhinosCountry not recorded
Games1Wins1Draws0Losses0

100.0% team win rate · 7 difference · 22 Jun 1996

WLF
OldhamCountry not recorded
Games1Wins0Draws0Losses1

0.0% team win rate · -6 difference · 02 Jun 1996

RefereeTeamAgaYear

Teams by Year

YearTeamGamesWDLWin %PFPA
2003Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs820625.0%170187
2003Sydney Roosters860275.0%225160
2003Canberra Raiders520340.0%9397
2003Warriors540180.0%134106
2003Parramatta Eels410325.0%70114
2003Brisbane Broncos320166.7%5856
2003Cronulla-Sutherland Sharks30030.0%4688
2003New South Wales Origin320166.7%5852
2003Queensland Origin310233.3%5258
2003St George-Illawarra Dragons320166.7%6658
2003Melbourne Storm210150.0%5042
2003Newcastle Knights210150.0%2436
2003Penrith Panthers2200100.0%4632
2003Manly-Warringah Sea Eagles10010.0%2650
2003North Queensland Cowboys1100100.0%3010
2003South Sydney Rabbitohs10010.0%1618
2002Newcastle Knights850362.5%204208
2002Cronulla-Sutherland Sharks630350.0%182146
2002Sydney Roosters650183.3%16863
2002Warriors530260.0%109100
2002Brisbane Broncos410325.0%5698
2002Parramatta Eels410325.0%7877
2002St George-Illawarra Dragons410325.0%74121
2002Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs3300100.0%9144
2002Melbourne Storm30030.0%6097
2002New South Wales Origin311133.3%6848
2002Northern Eagles310233.3%5784
2002Queensland Origin311133.3%4868
2002South Sydney Rabbitohs30030.0%30112
2002Canberra Raiders1100100.0%2516
2002North Queensland Cowboys1100100.0%3018
2002Penrith Panthers1100100.0%3616
2001Parramatta Eels980188.9%285172
2001Newcastle Knights850362.5%215198
2001St George-Illawarra Dragons730442.9%190155
2001Sydney Roosters740357.1%165153
2001Brisbane Broncos510420.0%104116
2001Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs410325.0%58120
2001Cronulla-Sutherland Sharks430175.0%12464
2001Canberra Raiders310233.3%7096
2001New South Wales Origin310233.3%5682
2001Penrith Panthers30030.0%46136
2001Queensland Origin320166.7%8256
2001Warriors310233.3%8069
2001Wests Tigers3300100.0%9054
2001Melbourne Storm20020.0%3488
2001North Queensland Cowboys10010.0%2634
2001Northern Eagles10010.0%638
2000Newcastle Knights830537.5%190218
2000Sydney Roosters740357.1%119128
2000Melbourne Storm621333.3%168119
2000Parramatta Eels640266.7%15498
2000Penrith Panthers530260.0%12996
2000Brisbane Broncos431075.0%11042
2000Cronulla-Sutherland Sharks420250.0%9698
2000St George-Illawarra Dragons410325.0%82166
2000Canberra Raiders310233.3%5693
2000New South Wales Origin3300100.0%10442
2000Queensland Origin30030.0%42104
2000Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs2200100.0%5426
2000Wests Tigers210150.0%5056
2000North Queensland Cowboys10010.0%850
2000Northern Eagles10010.0%1422
2000Warriors10010.0%1028
1999Melbourne Storm950455.6%196183
1999St George-Illawarra Dragons850362.5%222134
1999Newcastle Knights740357.1%137155
1999Brisbane Broncos520340.0%71112
1999Parramatta Eels540180.0%10056
1999Sydney Roosters530260.0%13081
1999Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs420250.0%5894
1999Cronulla-Sutherland Sharks430175.0%9952
1999Canberra Raiders310233.3%5463
1999Penrith Panthers310233.3%7272
1999Manly-Warringah Sea Eagles20020.0%2064
1999South Sydney Rabbitohs20020.0%2249
1999Balmain Tigers10010.0%848
1999New South Wales Origin10010.0%89
1999North Queensland Cowboys10010.0%822
1999North Sydney Bears10010.0%1830
1999Queensland Origin1100100.0%98
1998Brisbane Broncos6600100.0%21052
1998Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs630350.0%121105
1998Melbourne Storm620433.3%96126
1998Manly-Warringah Sea Eagles410325.0%4885
1998Newcastle Knights420250.0%7874
1998Parramatta Eels420250.0%7384
1998Canberra Raiders310233.3%5348
1998New South Wales Origin310233.3%5353
1998North Sydney Bears30030.0%22105
1998Queensland Origin320166.7%5353
1998St George Dragons320166.7%5656
1998Balmain Tigers210150.0%2942
1998Cronulla-Sutherland Sharks20020.0%2429
1998North Queensland Cowboys20020.0%3062
1998Penrith Panthers2200100.0%6042
1998Sydney Roosters210150.0%2234
1998Warriors2200100.0%5030
1998Adelaide Rams1100100.0%2220
1997Brisbane Broncos970277.8%243111
1997Cronulla-Sutherland Sharks850362.5%121130
1997Penrith Panthers720528.6%139191
1997Canberra Raiders610516.7%88123
1997Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs520340.0%84117
1997Warriors310233.3%3052
1997Hunter Mariners210150.0%4634
1997New South Wales Origin (SL)2200100.0%6132
1997Queensland Origin (SL)20020.0%3261
1997Western Reds2200100.0%5932
1997Adelaide Rams1100100.0%2216
1997North Queensland Cowboys10010.0%1642
1996Halifax Panthers210150.0%7246
1996London Broncos210150.0%5274
1996Bradford Bulls1100100.0%2220
1996Castleford Tigers10010.0%1825
1996Leeds Rhinos1100100.0%2518
1996Oldham10010.0%2228
1995Brisbane Broncos3300100.0%9142
1995Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs310233.3%5052
1995Cronulla-Sutherland Sharks210150.0%4446
1995North Sydney Bears20020.0%666
1995St George Dragons210150.0%3644
1995Balmain Tigers10010.0%1630
1995Canberra Raiders1100100.0%166
1995Manly-Warringah Sea Eagles1100100.0%300
1995Newcastle Knights1100100.0%5414
1995Warriors10010.0%2225
1995Western Reds10010.0%1454
1994Brisbane Broncos740357.1%13577
1994Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs650183.3%168103
1994North Sydney Bears640266.7%6979
1994Illawarra Steelers410325.0%4883
1994Manly-Warringah Sea Eagles430175.0%14366
1994South Sydney Rabbitohs420250.0%8399
1994St George Dragons410325.0%8791
1994Newcastle Knights30030.0%50100
1994Western Suburbs Magpies30030.0%36128
1994Canberra Raiders2200100.0%6622
1994New South Wales Origin210150.0%3928
1994Penrith Panthers20020.0%1860
1994Queensland Origin210150.0%2839
1994Balmain Tigers10010.0%646
1994Cronulla-Sutherland Sharks1100100.0%320
1994Gold Coast Chargers1100100.0%2512
1993Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs820625.0%117148
1993Brisbane Broncos740357.1%178132
1993St George Dragons7700100.0%16560
1993Canberra Raiders640266.7%11899
1993North Sydney Bears540180.0%14883
1993Sydney Roosters520340.0%5489
1993Manly-Warringah Sea Eagles320166.7%6243
1993Newcastle Knights30030.0%1484
1993Parramatta Eels310233.3%3444
1993South Sydney Rabbitohs310233.3%3082
1993Illawarra Steelers20020.0%3652
1993Western Suburbs Magpies210150.0%3436
1993Balmain Tigers10010.0%614
1993Gold Coast Chargers10010.0%1646
1992Brisbane Broncos750271.4%177100
1992Illawarra Steelers540180.0%7554
1992Penrith Panthers520340.0%5876
1992Balmain Tigers420250.0%7075
1992Canberra Raiders410325.0%6093
1992St George Dragons410325.0%6174
1992Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs321066.7%5538
1992Newcastle Knights310233.3%5661
1992South Sydney Rabbitohs30030.0%4269
1992Sydney Roosters210150.0%4054
1992Western Suburbs Magpies2200100.0%3930
1992Gold Coast Chargers10010.0%818
1992Manly-Warringah Sea Eagles10010.0%1018
1992New South Wales Origin10010.0%45
1992North Sydney Bears1100100.0%2718
1992Parramatta Eels10100.0%1616
1992Queensland Origin1100100.0%54
1991Penrith Panthers961266.7%186128
1991Canberra Raiders750271.4%18096
1991Manly-Warringah Sea Eagles630350.0%97113
1991North Sydney Bears631250.0%100107
1991Brisbane Broncos540180.0%9273
1991Western Suburbs Magpies520340.0%5884
1991Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs40130.0%4680
1991Newcastle Knights421150.0%7866
1991St George Dragons40130.0%5091
1991Illawarra Steelers310233.3%5354
1991Cronulla-Sutherland Sharks20110.0%2848
1991New South Wales Origin20020.0%1620
1991Queensland Origin2200100.0%2016
1991South Sydney Rabbitohs20020.0%2747
1991Balmain Tigers10010.0%2022
1991Parramatta Eels10010.0%216
1991Sydney Roosters1100100.0%2012
1990Brisbane Broncos850362.5%154112
1990Balmain Tigers730442.9%7998
1990Canberra Raiders6600100.0%13540
1990Penrith Panthers630350.0%8390
1990Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs520340.0%6268
1990Manly-Warringah Sea Eagles430175.0%8244
1990Newcastle Knights410325.0%4664
1990Parramatta Eels410325.0%6494
1990Cronulla-Sutherland Sharks2200100.0%5430
1990North Sydney Bears210150.0%2239
1990South Sydney Rabbitohs20020.0%3253
1990Western Suburbs Magpies20020.0%855
1990Illawarra Steelers10010.0%624
1990St George Dragons10010.0%1026
1989Canberra Raiders870187.5%21992
1989Balmain Tigers640266.7%11987
1989Cronulla-Sutherland Sharks520340.0%4293
1989Penrith Panthers540180.0%8277
1989South Sydney Rabbitohs510420.0%5087
1989Brisbane Broncos430175.0%9860
1989Manly-Warringah Sea Eagles310233.3%5456
1989Newcastle Knights310233.3%5651
1989Parramatta Eels310233.3%4677
1989Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs20110.0%2024
1989Gold Coast Chargers20020.0%430
1989Sydney Roosters210150.0%2432
1989Illawarra Steelers10010.0%2432
1989North Sydney Bears10100.0%66
1989St George Dragons10010.0%442
1989Western Suburbs Magpies10010.0%1012
1988Newcastle Knights520340.0%6982
1988South Sydney Rabbitohs540180.0%10883
1988Brisbane Broncos4400100.0%10660
1988Balmain Tigers310233.3%4852
1988Canberra Raiders3300100.0%11418
1988Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs320166.7%5448
1988Cronulla-Sutherland Sharks310233.3%5457
1988Illawarra Steelers30030.0%4081
1988St George Dragons310233.3%5466
1988Penrith Panthers2200100.0%2818
1988Sydney Roosters20020.0%2464
1988Gold Coast Chargers10010.0%650
1988Manly-Warringah Sea Eagles10010.0%1428
1988North Sydney Bears10010.0%1624
1988Parramatta Eels10010.0%1014
1987Western Suburbs Magpies740357.1%136115
1987Sydney Roosters640266.7%7781
1987Parramatta Eels530260.0%11887
1987Canberra Raiders410325.0%6885
1987Illawarra Steelers430175.0%6438
1987Manly-Warringah Sea Eagles420250.0%8993
1987Penrith Panthers410325.0%4271
1987Balmain Tigers310233.3%6644
1987North Sydney Bears320166.7%7964
1987St George Dragons310233.3%4856
1987Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs210150.0%2629
1987South Sydney Rabbitohs20020.0%1267
1987Cronulla-Sutherland Sharks1100100.0%1813
1986Cronulla-Sutherland Sharks510420.0%56119
1986North Sydney Bears530260.0%8278
1986Manly-Warringah Sea Eagles430175.0%7038
1986Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs30030.0%2451
1986Parramatta Eels320166.7%7241
1986South Sydney Rabbitohs3300100.0%7838
1986Canberra Raiders210150.0%3740
1986Illawarra Steelers210150.0%2824
1986Western Suburbs Magpies210150.0%5141
1986Balmain Tigers10010.0%432
1986Penrith Panthers10010.0%2024
1986St George Dragons1100100.0%2420
RefereeTeamAgaComp

Teams by Competition

TeamCompetitionGamesWDLWin %Diff
Brisbane BroncosNational Rugby League734812465.8%572
Canterbury-Bankstown BulldogsNational Rugby League692933742.0%-80
Canberra RaidersNational Rugby League643702757.8%313
Newcastle KnightsNational Rugby League622713443.5%-142
Penrith PanthersNational Rugby League532712550.9%-91
Parramatta EelsNational Rugby League522812353.8%144
Sydney RoostersNational Rugby League523202061.5%126
Cronulla-Sutherland SharksNational Rugby League512512549.0%23
Manly-Warringah Sea EaglesNational Rugby League381901950.0%47
North Sydney BearsNational Rugby League351821551.4%-74
South Sydney RabbitohsNational Rugby League31902229.0%-275
St George DragonsNational Rugby League301411546.7%-26
Balmain TigersNational Rugby League291101837.9%-122
Melbourne StormNational Rugby League281011735.7%-51
St George-Illawarra DragonsNational Rugby League261201446.2%0
Western Suburbs MagpiesNational Rugby League22901340.9%-128
New South Wales OriginState of Origin21911142.9%67
Queensland OriginState of Origin21111952.4%-67
Illawarra SteelersNational Rugby League20801240.0%-44
WarriorsNational Rugby League20110955.0%25
Brisbane BroncosChallenge Cup860275.0%68
North Queensland CowboysNational Rugby League820625.0%-90
Gold Coast ChargersNational Rugby League610516.7%-97
Illawarra SteelersChallenge Cup520340.0%-24
Northern EaglesNational Rugby League510420.0%-67
Wests TigersNational Rugby League540180.0%30
Penrith PanthersChallenge Cup420250.0%7
South Sydney RabbitohsChallenge Cup420250.0%1
Canberra RaidersChallenge Cup320166.7%12
St George DragonsChallenge Cup310233.3%-5
Western RedsNational Rugby League320166.7%-13
Adelaide RamsNational Rugby League2200100.0%8
Balmain TigersChallenge Cup210150.0%3
Canterbury-Bankstown BulldogsChallenge Cup210150.0%4
Halifax PanthersSuper League210150.0%26
Hunter MarinersNational Rugby League210150.0%12
London BroncosSuper League210150.0%-22
New South Wales Origin (SL)Super League Tri-Series2200100.0%29
Queensland Origin (SL)Super League Tri-Series20020.0%-29
Western Suburbs MagpiesChallenge Cup210150.0%-1
Bradford BullsSuper League1100100.0%2
Castleford TigersSuper League10010.0%-7
Cronulla-Sutherland SharksChallenge Cup10010.0%-16
Leeds RhinosSuper League1100100.0%7
Newcastle KnightsChallenge Cup1100100.0%2
North Sydney BearsChallenge Cup10010.0%-30
OldhamSuper League10010.0%-6
Parramatta EelsChallenge Cup10010.0%-12
Sydney RoostersChallenge Cup10010.0%-9
RefereeAgaMates

Players Refereed

PlayerGamesTriesGoalsFGPointsCaptainWDL
Kevin Walters78210084553025
Allan Langer731744804649123
Brad Fittler7227031114339132
Darren Smith70210084039229
Glenn Lazarus70400161345025
Andrew Gee6530012041123
Michael Hancock622700108045116
Laurie Daley56211401121633023
Gorden Tallis541210501730222
Shane Webcke531004028223
Steve Renouf513700148035016
Steve Walters5160024132019
Darren Lockyer5015871235727221
Wendell Sailor502700108031118
Ricky Stuart5093547634016
Andrew Johns491614963682127121
Luke Ricketson4870028029118
Chris Johns46170068030016
Steve Price44300121120123
Bradley Clyde4380032028015
Andrew Ettingshausen421600641622119
Jason Stevens411004124017
Paul Marquet411004019220
Terry Matterson408930218027013
Matthew Gidley40160064022117
Steve Carter39801331519119
Bryan Fletcher3940016122116
David Barnhill392008023016
Mal Meninga3817681205283008
Brett Kimmorley3815390138316121
Danny Buderus3880032021116
Peter Ryan3880032027011
Kerrod Walters382008227011
Jamie Ainscough37160064117020
Martin Bella371004022015
Gary Larson3660024019215
Craig Polla-Mounter3650222018117
John Plath365002002709
Dean Pay36300121019116
Darren Britt3600001519017
Daryl Halligan3581420316021113
Jason Croker35130052017018
Cliff Lyons35100141117018
Tonie Carroll35100040021113
Graeme Bradley3570028024110
Jim Dymock351004118017
Robbie Kearns351004917117
Ryan Girdler34231061305217017
Jason Moodie34220088020113
David Peachey34140056920014
Gary Coyne345002002509
Brad Thorn3430012022111
Tony Butterfield3420081113021
Craig Fitzgibbon339990234021012
Michael De Vere3315440148019113
Greg Alexander3394341261417115
Julian O'Neill3313321117117016
Willie Carne3318107402409
Phil Blake33160266017115
Bill Peden33810052319014
Greg Florimo3380032017214
Mark Hughes3370028017016
Ian Roberts332008122011
Michael Vella331004021111
Jason Taylor3248471911217015
Terry Lamb32152901182514216
Matt Sing32130052017015
Ben Kennedy3270028119013
Robbie O'Davis3261026017114
Jason Smith3260125018113
Owen Cunningham322008115017
David Furner315410102316015
Gary Belcher31142109802407
Craig Wing31130052019012
Nathan Hindmarsh3180032017113
Mark Coyne31700281217113
Matthew Johns3160024213018
Mario Fenech31500201518013
Sean Rudder3150020018013
Mark Hohn3130012020011
Steve Simpson3130012017113
John Cartwright310000415115
Brett Mullins30140056018012
Kevin Campion3071030418111
Jeff Hardy3070028014115
Petero Civoniceva3040016013215
Ben Elias3010481210020
Tim Brasher291210068012017
Anthony Minichiello29140056019010
Daniel Wagon2970028319010
Chris McKenna2960024017111
Luke Priddis2960024013115
Richard Swain2935022011117
Stephen Kearney2940016212116
Geoff Toovey29300121216013
Mark Geyer2930012117111
Robert Relf292008014015
Rodney Howe290000210118
Trevor Gillmeister290000117012
Timana Tahu28220088015112
Shannon Hegarty28170068017011
Paul Sironen2860024211017
Simon Gillies2830012611215
Glen Hughes281004016012
Hazem El Masri2712570162012015
Wayne Bartrim273600132013014
Paul McGregor27100040514013
Brad Mackay2752024112015
John Cross2760024413014
Nathan Cayless27400161916011
Paul Green2740016012015
Dean Treister2730012016011
Travis Norton2730012013113
Paul Dunn271004014013
Matt Geyer26826084010115
Adam MacDougall26180072014012
Paul Mellor26110044013013
Robbie Ross26110044011114
Scott Hill2690036011213
Nathan Brown2680032416010
Brad Izzard2670028115110
Des Hasler2670028214012
Trent Barrett2660125613112
Steve Reardon2630012013013
Alan Cann26200801907
Russell Bawden26200809116
Les Davidson261004014111
Matt Parsons260000014012
Ricky Walford251715098012112
Alan McIndoe25130052214011
Jason Williams2580032010015
Adam Dykes2561026013012
Andrew Ryan2560024015010
Brad Drew2560024012013
Jarrod McCracken255002071429
Marc Glanville254001608116
Col Bentley2530012015010
Mat Rogers2412751199011013
Marcus Bai2412004809015
Craig Gower2440117211013
David Fairleigh2440016012012
David Gillespie2440016111112
Paul Harragon244001658016
John Elias2430012011013
Colin Ward242008012012
Jason Hetherington242008012012
Jim Serdaris24200812022
Brent Todd24000011707
Paul Clarke24000001419
Simon Bonetti240000014010

Fellow Referees

Run the Referee Records rebuild to populate this list.

Appointment Roles

  1. 1Referee 1439