Ashley Klein referee portrait Placeholder image

Referee

Ashley Klein

Country Australia
Age 47
Birthplace Bathurst, New South Wales, Australia
Background
Games 490
Home Wins 292
Draws 3
Away Wins 195
Home Win % 60

RefereeTeamAga, RefereeTeamAgaComp and RefereeAgaMates

Teams and Players

Every team and player refereed, with team-perspective results, competition splits, coaches, fellow officials and appointment roles.

WLF
Games76Wins44Draws0Losses32

57.9% team win rate · 375 difference · 23 May 2009 – 23 Aug 2026

Games75Wins46Draws0Losses29

61.3% team win rate · 363 difference · 04 Apr 2009 – 24 Jul 2026

Games69Wins35Draws0Losses34

50.7% team win rate · 116 difference · 29 Mar 2009 – 11 Sep 2026

Games65Wins27Draws0Losses38

41.5% team win rate · -290 difference · 19 Apr 2009 – 30 Aug 2026

WLF
Games65Wins32Draws1Losses32

49.2% team win rate · -51 difference · 14 Mar 2009 – 30 Aug 2026

Games61Wins30Draws1Losses30

49.2% team win rate · 111 difference · 26 Apr 2009 – 09 Aug 2026

WLF
Games61Wins31Draws0Losses30

50.8% team win rate · 123 difference · 23 May 2009 – 06 Sep 2026

Games55Wins32Draws0Losses23

58.2% team win rate · -29 difference · 12 Sep 2009 – 17 May 2026

WLF
Games55Wins21Draws1Losses33

38.2% team win rate · -358 difference · 29 Mar 2009 – 20 Sep 2026

Games53Wins24Draws0Losses29

45.3% team win rate · -125 difference · 19 Apr 2009 – 30 Jul 2026

Games45Wins22Draws0Losses23

48.9% team win rate · 36 difference · 06 Jun 2009 – 27 Jun 2026

WarriorsNew Zealand
Games43Wins16Draws0Losses27

37.2% team win rate · -185 difference · 14 Mar 2009 – 20 Sep 2026

Wests TigersAustralia
Games39Wins20Draws0Losses19

51.3% team win rate · 22 difference · 17 May 2009 – 06 Sep 2026

WLF
Games33Wins13Draws0Losses20

39.4% team win rate · -125 difference · 21 Mar 2009 – 07 Jun 2025

New South Wales OriginCountry not recorded
Games23Wins12Draws0Losses11

52.2% team win rate · 26 difference · 05 Jun 2013 – 08 Jul 2026

Queensland OriginCountry not recorded
Games23Wins11Draws0Losses12

47.8% team win rate · -26 difference · 05 Jun 2013 – 08 Jul 2026

DolphinsAustralia
Games8Wins3Draws0Losses5

37.5% team win rate · -58 difference · 13 Apr 2023 – 01 May 2026

WLF
AustraliaCountry not recorded
Games6Wins5Draws0Losses1

83.3% team win rate · 32 difference · 14 Oct 2006 – 19 Nov 2022

WLF
New ZealandCountry not recorded
Games5Wins1Draws0Losses4

20.0% team win rate · 23 difference · 14 Oct 2006 – 11 Nov 2022

WLF
SamoaCountry not recorded
Games4Wins1Draws1Losses2

25.0% team win rate · -72 difference · 11 Nov 2017 – 19 Nov 2022

WLF
TongaCountry not recorded
Games3Wins2Draws0Losses1

66.7% team win rate · 86 difference · 05 Nov 2013 – 06 Nov 2022

WLF
Cook IslandsCountry not recorded
Games2Wins0Draws0Losses2

0.0% team win rate · -88 difference · 05 Nov 2013 – 30 Oct 2022

WLF
EnglandCountry not recorded
Games2Wins2Draws0Losses0

100.0% team win rate · 82 difference · 16 Nov 2013 – 15 Oct 2022

WLF
ItalyCountry not recorded
Games2Wins2Draws0Losses0

100.0% team win rate · 62 difference · 26 Oct 2013 – 05 Nov 2017

WLF
FranceCountry not recorded
Games1Wins0Draws0Losses1

0.0% team win rate · -28 difference · 16 Nov 2013

WLF
Great BritainCountry not recorded
Games1Wins1Draws0Losses0

100.0% team win rate · 11 difference · 04 Nov 2006

WLF
Papua New GuineaCountry not recorded
Games1Wins0Draws0Losses1

0.0% team win rate · -46 difference · 08 Nov 2013

WLF
ScotlandCountry not recorded
Games1Wins0Draws1Losses0

0.0% team win rate · 0 difference · 11 Nov 2017

WLF
United States of AmericaCountry not recorded
Games1Wins0Draws0Losses1

0.0% team win rate · -46 difference · 05 Nov 2017

WLF
WalesCountry not recorded
Games1Wins0Draws0Losses1

0.0% team win rate · -16 difference · 26 Oct 2013

RefereeTeamAgaYear

Teams by Year

YearTeamGamesWDLWin %PFPA
2026Newcastle Knights740357.1%162152
2026Melbourne Storm510420.0%82166
2026Canberra Raiders410325.0%82105
2026Cronulla-Sutherland Sharks410325.0%52109
2026North Queensland Cowboys410325.0%77167
2026Penrith Panthers4400100.0%14444
2026Sydney Roosters430175.0%17169
2026Brisbane Broncos310233.3%6989
2026New South Wales Origin320166.7%7676
2026Queensland Origin310233.3%7676
2026South Sydney Rabbitohs320166.7%6052
2026Wests Tigers320166.7%6876
2026Dolphins210150.0%4036
2026Parramatta Eels2200100.0%6838
2026Warriors210150.0%5224
2026Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs10010.0%622
2026Manly-Warringah Sea Eagles1100100.0%304
2026St George-Illawarra Dragons10010.0%2030
2025Cronulla-Sutherland Sharks620433.3%114122
2025Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs530260.0%11894
2025Penrith Panthers530260.0%142106
2025Brisbane Broncos430175.0%119104
2025Canberra Raiders430175.0%13497
2025Melbourne Storm4400100.0%11652
2025Sydney Roosters410325.0%9272
2025Dolphins310233.3%78116
2025New South Wales Origin310233.3%5456
2025Queensland Origin320166.7%5654
2025Warriors310233.3%4668
2025Manly-Warringah Sea Eagles210150.0%6272
2025Newcastle Knights20020.0%1454
2025North Queensland Cowboys20020.0%3880
2025South Sydney Rabbitohs2200100.0%5342
2025St George-Illawarra Dragons210150.0%4639
2025Gold Coast Titans10010.0%1444
2025Parramatta Eels10010.0%1640
2024Manly-Warringah Sea Eagles630350.0%162150
2024Sydney Roosters640266.7%186114
2024Cronulla-Sutherland Sharks530260.0%126110
2024Melbourne Storm530260.0%102106
2024Penrith Panthers540180.0%11864
2024Brisbane Broncos310233.3%9292
2024Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs310233.3%6476
2024New South Wales Origin320166.7%6260
2024Queensland Origin310233.3%6062
2024South Sydney Rabbitohs30030.0%52118
2024St George-Illawarra Dragons310233.3%4292
2024Canberra Raiders210150.0%4242
2024Dolphins210150.0%3638
2024North Queensland Cowboys20020.0%3668
2024Parramatta Eels210150.0%5248
2024Gold Coast Titans10010.0%1018
2024Newcastle Knights1100100.0%146
2024Wests Tigers1100100.0%1810
2023Sydney Roosters730442.9%130138
2023Melbourne Storm6600100.0%19481
2023Parramatta Eels620433.3%109154
2023Brisbane Broncos530260.0%118116
2023Cronulla-Sutherland Sharks520340.0%92130
2023South Sydney Rabbitohs530260.0%13298
2023Canberra Raiders320166.7%7268
2023New South Wales Origin310233.3%4868
2023Queensland Origin320166.7%6848
2023Manly-Warringah Sea Eagles20020.0%3046
2023Newcastle Knights2200100.0%6234
2023North Queensland Cowboys210150.0%3634
2023Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs10010.0%2425
2023Dolphins10010.0%1436
2023Gold Coast Titans10010.0%636
2023Penrith Panthers10010.0%1617
2023Warriors10010.0%628
2022Parramatta Eels750271.4%187112
2022Penrith Panthers6600100.0%16052
2022Canberra Raiders530260.0%10498
2022Cronulla-Sutherland Sharks530260.0%8478
2022Melbourne Storm40040.0%60102
2022South Sydney Rabbitohs410325.0%5883
2022Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs310233.3%4664
2022Manly-Warringah Sea Eagles310233.3%4880
2022New South Wales Origin310233.3%6650
2022Newcastle Knights30030.0%2689
2022North Queensland Cowboys310233.3%3666
2022Queensland Origin320166.7%5066
2022Samoa310233.3%36108
2022Sydney Roosters320166.7%7260
2022Australia2200100.0%4624
2022Brisbane Broncos2200100.0%2711
2022Tonga210150.0%11030
2022Cook Islands10010.0%1092
2022England1100100.0%606
2022Gold Coast Titans10010.0%1825
2022New Zealand10010.0%1416
2022St George-Illawarra Dragons10010.0%1824
2021Parramatta Eels850362.5%176149
2021Penrith Panthers640266.7%115102
2021Sydney Roosters630350.0%129166
2021Gold Coast Titans430175.0%12863
2021North Queensland Cowboys420250.0%100104
2021South Sydney Rabbitohs4400100.0%15656
2021Manly-Warringah Sea Eagles310233.3%7688
2021Melbourne Storm320166.7%8938
2021Newcastle Knights30030.0%56106
2021Warriors310233.3%3784
2021Wests Tigers30030.0%74116
2021Brisbane Broncos20020.0%3261
2021Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs10010.0%1830
2021Cronulla-Sutherland Sharks1100100.0%1918
2021St George-Illawarra Dragons10010.0%1034
2020Canberra Raiders630350.0%130147
2020Melbourne Storm650183.3%141106
2020South Sydney Rabbitohs510420.0%88118
2020Sydney Roosters530260.0%13789
2020Cronulla-Sutherland Sharks40040.0%74144
2020Manly-Warringah Sea Eagles320166.7%6662
2020Newcastle Knights320166.7%7284
2020Parramatta Eels310233.3%6782
2020Penrith Panthers3300100.0%11550
2020St George-Illawarra Dragons30030.0%5480
2020Brisbane Broncos10010.0%1820
2020Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs1100100.0%2616
2020Wests Tigers1100100.0%2414
2019Canberra Raiders640266.7%132102
2019Brisbane Broncos530260.0%6592
2019Penrith Panthers50050.0%62128
2019Sydney Roosters540180.0%13768
2019Parramatta Eels430175.0%8051
2019St George-Illawarra Dragons410325.0%7684
2019Melbourne Storm310233.3%6235
2019New South Wales Origin320166.7%7844
2019Queensland Origin310233.3%4478
2019South Sydney Rabbitohs3300100.0%7044
2019Cronulla-Sutherland Sharks20020.0%3446
2019Manly-Warringah Sea Eagles2200100.0%4228
2019Newcastle Knights210150.0%3660
2019Warriors20020.0%842
2019Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs10010.0%440
2019North Queensland Cowboys10010.0%1632
2019Wests Tigers1100100.0%346
2018Penrith Panthers610516.7%104179
2018South Sydney Rabbitohs630350.0%152129
2018Sydney Roosters640266.7%11588
2018Brisbane Broncos540180.0%13587
2018Melbourne Storm520340.0%103116
2018St George-Illawarra Dragons430175.0%10782
2018Cronulla-Sutherland Sharks320166.7%5874
2018New South Wales Origin320166.7%5244
2018Parramatta Eels30030.0%3662
2018Queensland Origin310233.3%4452
2018Canberra Raiders20020.0%4655
2018North Queensland Cowboys210150.0%4641
2018Warriors2200100.0%6622
2018Wests Tigers20020.0%1760
2018Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs1100100.0%2012
2018Gold Coast Titans1100100.0%3220
2018Manly-Warringah Sea Eagles10010.0%2032
2018Newcastle Knights1100100.0%3028
2017Brisbane Broncos630350.0%122172
2017Gold Coast Titans520340.0%108144
2017Canberra Raiders410325.0%9297
2017Cronulla-Sutherland Sharks420250.0%8475
2017Manly-Warringah Sea Eagles410325.0%80120
2017Melbourne Storm4400100.0%12652
2017Parramatta Eels430175.0%12698
2017South Sydney Rabbitohs410325.0%9093
2017North Queensland Cowboys310233.3%3758
2017St George-Illawarra Dragons320166.7%11464
2017Warriors320166.7%5959
2017Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs210150.0%4041
2017Penrith Panthers210150.0%3250
2017Sydney Roosters210150.0%2726
2017Italy1100100.0%460
2017Newcastle Knights10010.0%1418
2017Samoa10100.0%1414
2017Scotland10100.0%1414
2017United States of America10010.0%046
2017Wests Tigers1100100.0%3418
2016Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs740357.1%151154
2016Canberra Raiders631250.0%138108
2016Wests Tigers630350.0%147143
2016Brisbane Broncos420250.0%82106
2016Melbourne Storm430175.0%8766
2016Cronulla-Sutherland Sharks320166.7%8074
2016Parramatta Eels310233.3%6064
2016South Sydney Rabbitohs310233.3%6270
2016St George-Illawarra Dragons320166.7%4249
2016Sydney Roosters320166.7%8466
2016Gold Coast Titans20020.0%3655
2016North Queensland Cowboys2200100.0%5724
2016Penrith Panthers20020.0%3037
2016Warriors20020.0%3268
2016Manly-Warringah Sea Eagles10010.0%1620
2016Newcastle Knights10100.0%2424
2015Newcastle Knights520340.0%98112
2015St George-Illawarra Dragons510420.0%7194
2015Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs430175.0%120118
2015Cronulla-Sutherland Sharks430175.0%8766
2015North Queensland Cowboys4400100.0%11162
2015Parramatta Eels420250.0%62109
2015Sydney Roosters430175.0%11671
2015Warriors410325.0%7590
2015Wests Tigers410325.0%7878
2015Canberra Raiders30030.0%7483
2015Gold Coast Titans320166.7%7172
2015Penrith Panthers310233.3%4053
2015Manly-Warringah Sea Eagles210150.0%4234
2015Melbourne Storm210150.0%3942
2015South Sydney Rabbitohs210150.0%2838
2015Brisbane Broncos1100100.0%2616
2014Melbourne Storm610516.7%82151
2014Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs430175.0%9070
2014Newcastle Knights420250.0%89103
2014Penrith Panthers410325.0%4982
2014Canberra Raiders310233.3%6576
2014Cronulla-Sutherland Sharks30030.0%4983
2014North Queensland Cowboys320166.7%5839
2014South Sydney Rabbitohs320166.7%6234
2014St George-Illawarra Dragons320166.7%8254
2014Warriors320166.7%4842
2014Wests Tigers320166.7%8182
2014Parramatta Eels210150.0%5245
2014Sydney Roosters2200100.0%6424
2014Brisbane Broncos1100100.0%326
2014Gold Coast Titans1100100.0%1410
2014Manly-Warringah Sea Eagles10010.0%1834
2013Sydney Roosters740357.1%144129
2013Cronulla-Sutherland Sharks520340.0%80119
2013Manly-Warringah Sea Eagles540180.0%13064
2013South Sydney Rabbitohs540180.0%13885
2013Newcastle Knights430175.0%9478
2013Brisbane Broncos310233.3%4855
2013Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs310233.3%4058
2013Melbourne Storm320166.7%8448
2013North Queensland Cowboys30030.0%3258
2013Warriors310233.3%5058
2013Canberra Raiders210150.0%4048
2013Gold Coast Titans20020.0%1444
2013New South Wales Origin210150.0%2032
2013Parramatta Eels210150.0%2558
2013Penrith Panthers20020.0%4676
2013Queensland Origin210150.0%3220
2013Cook Islands10010.0%1622
2013England1100100.0%346
2013France10010.0%634
2013Italy1100100.0%3216
2013New Zealand1100100.0%5610
2013Papua New Guinea10010.0%1056
2013St George-Illawarra Dragons1100100.0%2512
2013Tonga1100100.0%2216
2013Wales10010.0%1632
2012North Queensland Cowboys540180.0%188103
2012Brisbane Broncos430175.0%11092
2012Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs4400100.0%12444
2012Cronulla-Sutherland Sharks420250.0%6787
2012Newcastle Knights40040.0%68131
2012St George-Illawarra Dragons420250.0%5986
2012Sydney Roosters410325.0%82116
2012Warriors410325.0%84122
2012Parramatta Eels310233.3%8499
2012Penrith Panthers310233.3%4877
2012South Sydney Rabbitohs320166.7%8252
2012Wests Tigers310233.3%6592
2012Canberra Raiders210150.0%5052
2012Manly-Warringah Sea Eagles210150.0%2826
2012Melbourne Storm1100100.0%466
2011Wests Tigers650183.3%15582
2011Manly-Warringah Sea Eagles420250.0%11078
2011Melbourne Storm4400100.0%9630
2011Parramatta Eels411225.0%76106
2011Warriors410325.0%8279
2011Brisbane Broncos320166.7%5352
2011Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs3300100.0%8640
2011Gold Coast Titans30030.0%3690
2011Newcastle Knights30030.0%2476
2011North Queensland Cowboys310233.3%6674
2011South Sydney Rabbitohs310233.3%6096
2011Canberra Raiders210150.0%5261
2011Penrith Panthers210150.0%4852
2011St George-Illawarra Dragons211050.0%4036
2011Cronulla-Sutherland Sharks10010.0%1240
2011Sydney Roosters10010.0%2024
2010Newcastle Knights620433.3%106172
2010North Queensland Cowboys610516.7%108195
2010Melbourne Storm530260.0%10174
2010Canberra Raiders430175.0%12853
2010Cronulla-Sutherland Sharks420250.0%5450
2010Sydney Roosters430175.0%10056
2010Gold Coast Titans320166.7%7051
2010Parramatta Eels310233.3%4270
2010South Sydney Rabbitohs310233.3%4469
2010St George-Illawarra Dragons320166.7%6246
2010Warriors320166.7%7940
2010Wests Tigers320166.7%4134
2010Brisbane Broncos210150.0%2640
2010Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs20020.0%1853
2010Manly-Warringah Sea Eagles1100100.0%3612
2009South Sydney Rabbitohs830537.5%170164
2009St George-Illawarra Dragons860275.0%186129
2009Gold Coast Titans520340.0%100110
2009Melbourne Storm530260.0%9470
2009Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs430175.0%8870
2009North Queensland Cowboys430175.0%11880
2009Parramatta Eels420250.0%8468
2009Warriors410325.0%34117
2009Canberra Raiders320166.7%8462
2009Newcastle Knights310233.3%5878
2009Sydney Roosters310233.3%4398
2009Cronulla-Sutherland Sharks20020.0%2253
2009Manly-Warringah Sea Eagles210150.0%5666
2009Penrith Panthers210150.0%5431
2009Wests Tigers20020.0%3437
2009Brisbane Broncos1100100.0%4032
2006Australia430175.0%7868
2006New Zealand30030.0%4566
2006Great Britain1100100.0%2312
RefereeTeamAgaComp

Teams by Competition

TeamCompetitionGamesWDLWin %Diff
Sydney RoostersNational Rugby League764403257.9%375
Melbourne StormNational Rugby League754602961.3%363
South Sydney RabbitohsNational Rugby League693503450.7%116
Cronulla-Sutherland SharksNational Rugby League652703841.5%-290
Parramatta EelsNational Rugby League653213249.2%-51
Canberra RaidersNational Rugby League613013049.2%111
Penrith PanthersNational Rugby League613103050.8%123
Brisbane BroncosNational Rugby League553202358.2%-29
Newcastle KnightsNational Rugby League552113338.2%-358
North Queensland CowboysNational Rugby League532402945.3%-125
St George-Illawarra DragonsNational Rugby League512512549.0%19
Canterbury-Bankstown BulldogsNational Rugby League502902158.0%56
Manly-Warringah Sea EaglesNational Rugby League452202348.9%36
WarriorsNational Rugby League431602737.2%-185
Wests TigersNational Rugby League392001951.3%22
Gold Coast TitansNational Rugby League331302039.4%-125
New South Wales OriginState of Origin231201152.2%26
Queensland OriginState of Origin231101247.8%-26
DolphinsNational Rugby League830537.5%-58
AustraliaInternationals650183.3%32
New ZealandInternationals510420.0%23
SamoaInternationals411225.0%-72
TongaInternationals320166.7%86
Cook IslandsInternationals20020.0%-88
EnglandInternationals2200100.0%82
ItalyInternationals2200100.0%62
FranceInternationals10010.0%-28
Great BritainInternationals1100100.0%11
Papua New GuineaInternationals10010.0%-46
ScotlandInternationals10100.0%0
United States of AmericaInternationals10010.0%-46
WalesInternationals10010.0%-16
RefereeAgaMates

Players Refereed

PlayerGamesTriesGoalsFGPointsCaptainWDL
James Tedesco7648101942945031
Cameron Munster6482137537027
Isaah Yeo63400161937026
Daniel Tupou593500140036023
Ben Hunt59133159529030
Dane Gagai58171070029128
Josh Papalii58110044026230
Daly Cherry-Evans57162511153328029
Angus Crichton56141058031025
Nathan Cleary551617924352334021
Junior Paulo55500201325129
Mitchell Moses5351373297231022
Tyson Frizell5350020223030
Damien Cook5160024225026
Felise Kaufusi5080032226024
Jared Waerea-Hargreaves5030012228022
James Maloney4991352308624025
Cameron Murray49900361426023
Jesse Bromwich49600241027022
Cameron Smith48513202844432016
Adam Reynolds471016223682129018
Jack Wighton47130052123123
Lindsay Collins4680032028018
James Tamou4630012822024
Liam Martin45110044030015
Reagan Campbell-Gillard4530012019026
Josh Addo-Carr443300132025019
Darius Boyd441800721525118
Valentine Holmes4318811247021022
Cooper Cronk43100444531012
Cody Walker42182076322020
Wade Graham421200481720022
Jarrod Croker411513903382719121
Brian To'o412800112025016
Clinton Gutherson41132411013521020
Mitchell Aubusson41100040026015
Andrew Fifita4180032020021
Luke Keary4170331123018
Jake Trbojevic4150020422019
Thomas Burgess4140016020021
Stephen Crichton4016270124725015
Alex Johnston402900116021019
Harry Grant401200481324016
John Sutton40800321221019
Jarome Luai4070028323116
Joseph Tapine4070028920119
Cameron McInnes40500201118022
Aiden Tolman4030012127013
Moses Leota402008023017
Josh Morris39200080022017
Dylan Edwards39110044128011
Jake Friend39300122123016
James Fisher-Harris390000521018
Latrell Mitchell3824671231023015
Victor Radley3840016024014
Dale Finucane3830012424014
Kenny Bromwich380000017021
Jordan Rapana37177082015121
Andrew McCullough3760024122015
Paul Vaughan3750020017119
Michael Jennings36220088018018
Greg Inglis361800721120016
Boyd Cordner36700282121015
Adam Blair360000219017
Blake Ferguson35206092024011
Joseph Manu35180072020015
Issac Luke35317046018017
Nat Butcher3560024024011
Tariq Sims3530012015020
Isaac Liu352008021014
Patrick Carrigan350000321014
Corey Oates34140056021013
Will Chambers34130052017017
Jason Taumalolo34120048717017
Joey Leilua34110044014119
Nathan Brown3430012020014
Martin Taupau342008017017
Leeson Ah Mau341004014119
Nelson Asofa-Solomona340000019015
Benji Marshall336444116417016
Brett Morris332500100022011
Anthony Milford33910258016017
Billy Slater33120048120013
Apisai Koroisau3356032122011
Elliott Whitehead3380032816116
Kevin Proctor3371030120013
Briton Nikora3370028012021
Kurt Mann3370028016017
Mitchell Pearce3350222918015
Alex Glenn3340016121012
Blayke Brailey3340016514019
Josh McGuire332008018015
Spencer Leniu331004020013
Kalyn Ponga3284401201415017
Akuila Uate32190076011021
Waqa Blake32150060012020
Dylan Brown32100040016016
Ryan Hoffman3280032215017
Kurt Capewell3270129318014
Connor Watson3260024018014
Matt Gillett3250020019013
Simon Mannering32400161911021
Beau Scott322008619112
Scott Bolton322008216016
Matt Prior321004018113
Oregon Kaufusi321004018014
Johnathan Thurston311112132892621010
Jason Nightingale31160064119111
Jahrome Hughes31120048019012
Tim Lafai3186044019111
Chris Heighington3160024017014
Sam Burgess31500201117014
James Graham31300121420011
Kieran Foran3130012314017
Payne Haas3130012016015
Sam Thaiday312008720011
Tevita Tatola310000018013
Gavin Cooper30100040116014
Hudson Young3090036016014
Viliame Kikau3060024116014
Brandon Smith3050020016014
Reed Mahoney3050020117013
Paul Gallen30400162515015
Josh King3030012016014
Ryan Matterson3030012016014
Trent Merrin3030012012117
David Klemmer302008016014
Aaron Woods301004515015
Siosifa Talakai301004010020
Bryson Goodwin2918240120018011
Tom Trbojevic29140056113016
Jesse Ramien2980032013016
Chad Townsend2953228511018
Shaun Lane2950020016013
Jack De Belin2930012015014
Ben Matulino292008012017
Matthew Scott2920081716013
Gareth Widdop2887411811118010
Shaun Johnson287565145011017
Campbell Graham28180072016012
Shaun Kenny-Dowall28170068015013
Ronaldo Mulitalo28130052011017
Luke Brooks28100141012016
Siosiua Taukeiaho28216040015013
Jeff Robson2890036111116
Isaiah Papali'i2860024018010
Robbie Farah28600241815013
Reece Robson2850020013015
Isaac De Gois284001609019
Scott Sorensen2840016018010

Appointment Roles

  1. 1Referee 1370
  2. 2Referee 2120