Jack Campagnolo player portrait Placeholder image

FE

Jack Campagnolo

Country Australia
Age 28
Birthplace Tully, Queensland, Australia
Junior Club TBC
App 116
Tries 16
Goals 261
Field Goals 3
Points 589

PlayerRec and PlayerRecOv

Career

Season-by-season appearances, scoring, results, starting roles and advanced performance totals.

Games116
Starts114
Tries16
Goals261
Field Goals3
Points589
Captain36
Win Rate52.6%
YearGamesStartsIntRepTriesGoalsAttFGFG2PointsCaptainWDLMinutes
2026 20 20 0 0 3 45 62 0 0 102 20 11 1 8 0
2025 17 17 0 0 3 39 52 2 0 92 15 11 0 6 0
2024 14 13 1 0 2 0 1 0 0 8 0 2 0 12 0
2023 22 22 0 0 3 90 112 0 0 192 1 14 2 6 0
2022 24 23 1 0 3 9 12 0 0 30 0 11 1 12 0
2021 18 18 0 0 2 78 97 1 0 165 0 12 0 6 0
2020 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
Advanced career totals

Performance Statistics

Minutes0
Runs0
Run Metres0
Post-contact Metres0
Line Breaks0
Try Assists0
Tackle Breaks0
Offloads0
Passes0
Tackles0
Missed Tackles0
Kick Metres0
Errors0
Penalties0

Away Record

58 games

28 W · 1 D · 29 L

286 points · 7 tries

Home Record

58 games

33 W · 3 D · 22 L

303 points · 9 tries

Dom

113 games

60 W · 4 D · 49 L

579 points · 16 tries

Int

3 games

1 W · 0 D · 2 L

10 points · 0 tries
FinalsRecOv

Finals Record

CompetitionFinalGamesTriesGoalsFGPointsWDL
Queensland CupSemi Final216016002
Queensland CupElim Final10000100
Queensland CupGrand Final10102001
Queensland CupPrelim Final106012100
Queensland CupQualif Final10204001
Queensland CupQuarter Finals10306001
Queensland CupSemi Finals10000001